Členové MSBMK

 

ABRLOVÁ

Jana

 

Ostrava

DiS.ADAMCOVÁ

Martina

 

Bradlec

Bc.AXMANN

Martin

 

Mirotice

BARBERA

Monika

 

Moravany

BARTOŠÍKOVÁ

Petra

 

Zlín 4

BARTOŠKOVÁ

Jiřina

 

Pelhřimov

BEČVÁŘOVÁ

Kateřina

 

Slaný

MUDr. BENDA

Karel

 

Praha 7

Ing.BENEŠOVÁ

Lenka

 

Pelhřimov

BOLCKOVÁ

Hana

 

Machová

MVDr. CUPÁK

Miloš

 

Brno (čestný člen)

CIGÁNKOVÁ

Jana

 

Plzeň

Doc.Ing.PhD.ČAMEK

Libor

 

Ostrava-Heřmanice

ČAMKOVÁ

Jaroslava

 

Ostrava-Heřmanice

ČIŽMA

Ladislav

 

Praha 4

DAVID

Pavel

 

Ostrava - Svinov

ĎURČEKOVÁ

Alena

 

Havířov-Šumbark

FORMANOVÁ

Ivana

 

Divišov

Ing. GERLA

Jiří

 

Kelč

GRUBEROVÁ

Irena

 

Blatnice

GRÚZOVÁ

Barbora

 

Zábřeh

HÁJEK

Ivan

 

Hodonín

HAMANOvÁ

Ivana

 

Brno

HATALOVÁ

Kateřina

 

Přerov

HRONOVÁ

Květoslava

 

Nížkov

Ing.HRUŠKOVÁ

Iveta

 

Lhotka u Litultovic

HŘEBÍČEK

Tomáš

 

Česká

HUBÁLKOVÁ

Blanka

 

Mělník

CHARVÁTOVÁ

Lenka

 

Klíčany

CHRBOLKA

David

 

Klíčaly

JAHNOVÁ

Klára

 

Velké Albrechtice

Mgr. JANOSIK-BIELSKI

Marek

 

Praha 6 - Břevnov

JANOTA

Martin

 

Vizovice

JARKULIŠOVÁ

Lenka

 

Zábřeh

JARMAROVÁ

Denisa

 

Beňov

Ing. JAROLÍMKOVÁ

Martina

 

Milevsko

JAROŠOVÁ

Gabriela

 

Sedliště

JUŘIČKA

Aleš

 

Valašské Meziříčí

KARÁSKOVÁ

Hana

 

Přepeře

Mgr. KAŠKA

Lenka

 

Vrbice

KHORSSANI

Drahomíra

 

Brno

KLIMEŠ

Ladislav

 

Dřiteň

KNAPPOVÁ

Marie

 

Modřice

KOLÁŘOVÁ

Jitka

 

Stonařov

KONEČNÝ

Otakar

 

Chudčice

KOŘÍNKOVÁ

Aneta

 

Pašina

KOZÁKOVÁ

Nataša

 

Ostrava

Kis Pisti KOZÁKOVÁ

Markéta

 

Ostrava-Michálkovice

KREPLOVÁ

Jana

 

Sadská

KRYSTL

Jaroslav

 

Plzeň

KRYSTOŇOVÁ

Libuše

 

Strážnice

Ing. KŘÍSTKOVÁ

Alena

 

Kopřivnice

KŘÍŽOVÁ

Věra

 

Brno

KUBÍČKOVÁ

Eva

 

Dolní Nekvasovice

KUNCOVÁ

Gabriela

 

Orlová-Lutyně

KUNZLOVÁ

Petra

 

Kralupy nad Vltavou

KYSELKOVÁ

Iva

 

Teplice

Ing. LENČÉŠ

Pavol

 

Vyšehoří

LIPKOVÁ

Anna

 

Klatovy

LIŠKOVÁ

Ivana

 

Chrastava

LUNDA

Miroslav

 

Příbor

MÁCHOVÁ

Veronika

 

Budišov nad Budišovkou

MÁLEK

Petr

 

Lažany

Ing. MARČEVOVÁ

Zuzana

 

Praha 10

MAREŠOVÁ

Eva

 

Ostrava

MARTINKOVÁ

Yveta

 

Kroměříž

MAŠKOVÁ

Ivana

 

Hořesedly

MATUŠKA

Jiří

 

Třebechovice p. Orebem

MICHALCOVÁ

Radka

 

Bohdaneč

MÓCO

Zdeno

 

Brno

Ing.MOSTÝNOVÁ

Marcela

 

Ostrava 24

MOŠAŤ

Peter

 

Belince

MOŠTĚK

Jaroslav

 

Kroměříž

NAVRÁTILOVÁ

Kristýna

 

Kostelec u Holešova

NEJEZCHLEBOVÁ

Marie

 

Brno

NESLÁDKOVÁ

Věra

 

Cheb

NOVÁKOVÁ

Lucie

 

Prostějov

NOVÁK

Jaroslav

 

Prostějov

NOVOSADOVÁ

Magda

 

Hrušovany nad Jev.

NOVOTNÁ

Jana

 

Nové Město n.M.

NÝČOVÁ

Hana

 

Pátek u Loun

ODEHNALOVÁ

Martina

 

Troubsko

ONDRYÁŠOVÁ

Magda

 

Brno

Ing. OTÁHALOVÁ

Monika

 

Česká Lípa

PANÝREK

Patrik

 

Mečeříž

PALMOVÁ

Markéta

 

Stříbřec

PATKA

Josef

 

Praha 6

PAVLÍČKOVÁ

Dagmar

 

Práce

PAVLÍK

Miroslav

 

Dolní Řasnice

PEŠÁTOVÁ

Helena

 

Ostrava-Krásné pole

PETROVÁ

Hana

 

Třebestovice

PCHÁLEK

Tomáš

 

Ostrava 24

PCHÁLKOVÁ

Nina

 

Ostrava 24

PIFFL

Jiří

 

Praha 8

PILLAROVÁ

Jolana

 

Třeboň

PLUHAŘOVÁ

Martina

 

Hradec Králové

POHLÍDALOVÁ

Anna

 

Olomouc

Ing. PRAŽÁK

František

 

Hranice IV-Drahotuše

PROCHÁZKOVÁ

Markéta

 

Syrovice

PŘÍHODOVÁ

Renata

 

Valašské Meziříčí

PSZCZOLKOVÁ

Monika

 

Oldřichovice

ROZSYPALOVÁ

Dagmar

 

Brno (čestný člen)

ŘIHÁČKOVÁ

Kamila

 

Borkovany

Mgr. SALAČOVÁ

Dana

 

Praha 4

SEDLÁČKOVÁ

Iveta

 

Rýmařov

SCHÄFER

Suzanne

 

Zlín

SLÁDEČKOVÁ

Taťána

 

Ostrava

SLEZÁKOVÁ

Radana

 

Velká Bystřice

SMAŽIL

Antonín

 

Brno

SOSNOVÁ

Leona

 

Sadská

SÝKORA

Tomáš

 

Slavkov

ŠENOVÁ

Vladimíra

 

Prostřední Bečva

ŠIMÁK

Adam

 

Zlín 4

ŠIMANDLÍKOVÁ

Renata

 

Kralupy nad Vltavou

ŠIMKOVÁ

Lucie

 

Veselí nad Lužnicí

Mgr.ŠMERDOVÁ

Martina

 

Rousínov

ŠMÍDOVÁ

Karolína

 

Praha 2

ŠTEFKOVÁ

Silvie

 

Ostrava

ŠTORKOVÁ

Dagmar

 

Kanice

MVDr. ŠTOURAČ

Milan,CSc.

 

Lelekovice

ŠTÝBEROVÁ

Kateřina

 

Ostrava

ŠUTOVSKÁ

Tatiana

 

Topoľčany

TICHÁ

Jiřina

 

Ústí nad Labem

TOMANOVÁ

Blažena

 

Bavorov

MVDr. TRUHLÁŘOVÁ

Alena

 

Holice v Čechách

TRUNEC

Rudolf

 

Troubsko

TŘÍLETÁ

Jana

 

Jaroměřice n.R.

TVRZOVÁ

Alena

 

Kostomlaty nad Labem

UBROVÁ

Libuše

 

Mělník (čestný člen)

UHER

Otmar

 

Frýdek-Místek

ULMANOVÁ

Karin

 

Ostrava 30

VARGA

Peter

 

Topoĺčany,Slovensko

VAŠÍČEK

Marek

 

Hlohovec,Slovensko

VILHELM

Jan

 

Louny

Mgr.VODRÁŽKOVÁ

Eva

 

Praha 8

VOLEK

Zdeněk

 

Staré Město u Uh.Hrad.

VOLF

Ladislav

 

Prachatice

VOLNÁ

Monika

 

Ostrava 8

VOSECKÁ

Olga

 

Sadská

VOTAVOVÁ

Kateřina

 

Brtnice

Ing. VRZÁKOVÁ

Jelena

 

Deštná

WENZELOVÁ

Eva

 

Opava 5

MUDr.ZAJÍCOVÁ

Eliška

 

Brumovice u Opavy

Ing. ZAJÍC

Radim

 

Brumovice u Opavy

ZDRÁHAL

Dalibor

 

Olomouc

 

 

 

MSBMK - facebook skupina
Moravskoslezský
bulldog-mops klub
2012 - 2017 © MSBMK
Powered by Tvorba webových stránek Carex